The Best Champions League Promotions

It’s time to watch the best teams in Europe go head to head; what better way to do it than with the best Champions League Promotions and offers on the market. It doesn’t get more interesting than watching the best teams from the best leagues in Europe face off to prove that they are the best in the continent. Firstly, there’s Real Madrid, defending champions, that want to prove that they can do it again – even without Ronaldo.

Then, we have Liverpool, that are on top form, wanting to take that next step – from runners up to top team. The scousers will definitely be eyeing up the prize; Salah will want to get his hands on that Champions League Cup at some point. However, the Mancunian City boys will also want to prove themselves. They unexpectedly went out to Liverpool last year and will want to correct that. We can’t forget Juventus though… who now have the Ronaldo in their team. Ronaldo will want to take his previous Champions League successes over to Italy with him. Then, of course, there’s the Bundesliga’s Bayern Munich, who can never be counted out.

At the beginning of the tournament, odds will be tight and will fluctuate – depending on the team’s results in the groups and also in its home leagues. However, this is where you can get some of the best deals around. When there are no clear favourites and no one that’s proved themselves, this is when you can choose to bet on an overall tournament winner for the best odds. All you need to do is check out the league results, fixtures and form and get the best deals and you can make some serious Champions League money.

Top Current Champions League Promotions

Best Champions League / Europa League Promos

  • #1
    18+ Eligible UK&IRE players. Min deposit £5. PayPal and some deposit methods excluded. Winning bets paid in cash at normal price. Enhanced odds paid in £5 free bets within 24 hours. Valid for 4 days, stake not returned. Restrictions apply, T&Cs apply.
    Man City, Juventus, Real Madrid and Man Utd. all to win: 60/1
    Great
  • #2
    Get your bet paid out as a winner if the team you back goes 2 goals ahead. Applies to pre-match single bets on Full Time Result market for applicable competitions. Bet restrictions & T&Cs apply. New & eligible customers only
    Football Early Payout Offer
    Excellent!
  • #3
    18+ Online and Mobile only. Odds subject to fluctuation. Limited time only. T&Cs Apply.
    Liverpool v Napoli: Sadio Mane to score and Liverpool to win 7/s
    Great
  • #4
    18+ Eligible UK&IRE players. Min deposit £5. PayPal and some deposit methods excluded. Winning bets paid in cash at normal price. Enhanced odds paid in £5 free bets within 24 hours. Valid for 4 days, stake not returned. Restrictions apply, T&Cs apply.
    Liverpool, Barcelona, Atletico Madrid and Dortmund all to win: 70/1
    Great
  • #5
    Opt-in, place 5x £10+, evens+ odds, on footy each week & get a £10 free bet. This is a great offer for the Champions & Europa leagues if you bet live
    Place 5 x £10 In Play Bets get £10 free
    Excellent!
  • #6
    Place a £20+ treble containing Champions or Europa League selections (total odds evens+) get a double winnings boost token to apply to any £5 bet, cash winnings, expires after 24 hours
    Eururopean Trebles, Double Winnings Tokens
    Great
  • #7
    Cash refund (£100 max, £5 min) on losing HT/FT, 1st/last goalscorer, correct score or scorecast Champions League bets, if a penalty awarded
    Penalty Payback
    Excellent!
  • #8
    18+ online and mobile only. Odds subject to fluctuations. T&Cs apply.
    Treble: Liverpool, Inter and Barcelona all to win - 70/4
    Great
  • #9
    Acca Attack gives 10-50% profit boot on 5+ accas (max £5000 extra) & Acca saver gives free bet stake back (£2-25) on all 6+ accas (1/2+ each leg) CLAIM
    European Acca Insurance and Profit Boost
    Great
  • #10
    Registration only required to play, no actual bets needed to take part, predict goalscorer + minute for chance to win £50,000
    Free Champions League Score Prediction Game, Win £50k
    Excellent!
  • #11
    Boost your own odds in play once in each half in each game, stakes up to £50 with all cash winnings, no price restrictions
    Odds Boost each half every game
    Great

 

Champions League Winner Odds

Bet365LadbrokesWilliam HillUnibetCoralBetfredBetBright888sportRoyal Panda
Man City5511/25555
Barcelona611/2511/2711/211/2
Juventus613/213/27613/27
PSG9989999
Real Madrid815/28815/215/28
Bayern Munich7713/27713/27
Liverpool88715/2815/215/2
Atletico Madrid12111211101211
Tottenham50114040333340
Man Utd25252530252530
Napoli10080801008080100
Roma100806670808070
Borussia Dortmund80666670666670
Inter Milan66666660666660
Valencia250100100100100100100
Porto200100100150100100150
Schalke 0450015066300150100300
Benfica500250200200250150200
Monaco250250250300250200300
Galatasaray500250100300250150300
Ajax150100125100100150100
Lyon10066661506666150
Shakhtar Donetsk250150200300150250300
Hoffenheim250150100500150100500
PSV750500200600500250600
Lokomotiv Moscow750500500750500500500
CSKA Moscow750500500750500250750
AEK Athens2000500500750500500750
Club Brugge75050050010005005001000
Young Boys2000100010007501000750750
Crvena Zvezda7501000500600600
Viktoria Plzen7501000500100010005001000